Skip to main content
Schilling Farms Elementary School
Edlio
Login
Main Menu Toggle
Home
About Us
Directions
District Webpage
Mission, Beliefs, & Vision
Principal's Message
Staff Directory
Academics
Assessment
Curriculum
Department of Exceptional Children
ESL
Library
School Counseling
Technology
Classroom Library
Students
New Student Enrollment
Parents
2023-2024 Calendar
2023-2024 School Fees
2023-2024 School Supplies
Breakfast & Lunch Calendar
Kindergarten Information
Meal Pricing
Parent Right To Know 22-23
PTA
Schoology
Transportation Information
Contact Us
Useful Links
School Cash Online
SeeSaw Parent Portal
PowerSchool Parent Portal
Schoology Parent Portal
McKinney-Vento Homeless Information
Parent and Student New School Year Guide
School Zone Locator
Calendar
District
Search
Staff
Search for people on this page
Katherine Abram
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Katherine Abram
Micaela Allen
DEC Assistant
Email Micaela Allen
Katherine Babri
ESL Teacher
Email Katherine Babri
Andrea Ballenger
Art Teacher
Email Andrea Ballenger
Peggy Steele Bardes
Cafeteria
Email Peggy Steele Bardes
Callie Bauleke
Physical Therapist
Email Callie Bauleke
Ferrolyn Bilbrew
2nd Grade Teacher
Email Ferrolyn Bilbrew
Ashley Blocker
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Ashley Blocker
Amy Bouche
Librarian Assistant
Email Amy Bouche
Emily Brannon
DEC
Email Emily Brannon
Kendyl Brannon
Pre-K
Email Kendyl Brannon
Lisa Burton
Principal
Email Lisa Burton
Chris Cardona
Music Teacher
Email Chris Cardona
Patrice Carter
DEC-PT
Email Patrice Carter
Emily Case
Intervention Assistant
Email Emily Case
Libby Casey
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Libby Casey
June Chung
1st Grade Teacher
Email June Chung
Amber Claunch
Kindergarten Assistant
Email Amber Claunch
Pam Clements
DEC Assistant
Email Pam Clements
Jennifer Combs
Interventionist
Email Jennifer Combs
Jennifer Conti
Gifted Differentiation Coach/APEX
Email Jennifer Conti
Rebecca Copeland
4th Grade Teacher
Email Rebecca Copeland
Alexia Crew
ESL Teacher
Email Alexia Crew
Felecia Crutcher
5th Grade Teacher
Email Felecia Crutcher
Kendall Cunningham
2nd Grade Teacher
Email Kendall Cunningham
Susan Cunningham
3rd Grade Teacher
Email Susan Cunningham
Chanda Davis
Instructional Technology Facilitator (ITF)
Email Chanda Davis
Kristen Dent
School Psychologist
Email Kristen Dent
Dustin Duren
Physical Education Teacher
Email Dustin Duren
Laura Edgerton
Financial Secretary
Email Laura Edgerton
Carol Elassad
Speech Language Pathologist
Email Carol Elassad
Antoinette Flynn
Assistant Principal
Email Antoinette Flynn
Elizabeth Garland
DEC Assistant
Email Elizabeth Garland
Mani Ghai
DEC Assistant
Email Mani Ghai
Sarah Gibson
1st Grade Teacher
Email Sarah Gibson
Diana Gonzalez
3rd Grade Assistant
Email Diana Gonzalez
Elaine Guerin
DEC
Email Elaine Guerin
Manon Guibal-Britt
DEC Assistant
Email Manon Guibal-Britt
Kaitlyn Harrison
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Kaitlyn Harrison
Candace Hearn
5th Grade Teacher
Email Candace Hearn
Bets Ann Henderson
DEC
Email Bets Ann Henderson
Linda Hockinsmith
Occupational Therapist
Email Linda Hockinsmith
Kendra Holcomb
2nd Grade Teacher
Email Kendra Holcomb
Yesenia Hurtado
Cafeteria
Email Yesenia Hurtado
Mehrunisha Jetha
1st Grade Assistant
Email Mehrunisha Jetha
Katherine Johnson
1st Grade Teacher
Email Katherine Johnson
Karsyn Kelly
School Counselor
Email Karsyn Kelly
Nangai Kulothungan
4th Grade Assistant
Email Nangai Kulothungan
Sachiko Kurosu
Cafeteria
Email Sachiko Kurosu
Erin Kuzmiak
1st Grade Teacher
Email Erin Kuzmiak
Hannah Linhoss
3rd Grade Teacher
Email Hannah Linhoss
Candace Marshall
Nurse
Email Candace Marshall
Tanya Maxon
DEC Assistant
Email Tanya Maxon
TeNadra MCCall
STS
Email TeNadra MCCall
Kailey McGee
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Kailey McGee
Laura McGill
Librarian
Email Laura McGill
Judith McGuire
Interventionist
Email Judith McGuire
Sarah McMillian
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Sarah McMillian
Autumn Miller
4th Grade Teacher
Email Autumn Miller
Priyanka Mittapalli
DEC Assistant
Email Priyanka Mittapalli
Vickie Nicholson
Cafeteria
Email Vickie Nicholson
Geraldine Perkins
DEC
Email Geraldine Perkins
Christine Plambeck
3rd Grade Teacher
Email Christine Plambeck
Elizabeth Plenk
Music Teacher
Email Elizabeth Plenk
Terri Plunk
STEM Teacher
Email Terri Plunk
Natalie Porter
SPED Clerical
Email Natalie Porter
Lakshmi Raman
Speech Lan
Email Lakshmi Raman
Sandra Rambiya
DEC Assistant
Email Sandra Rambiya
Prity Ranjan
Permanent Substitute
Email Prity Ranjan
Holly Rasmussen
ESL Teacher
Email Holly Rasmussen
Erin Reagan
School Counselor
Email Erin Reagan
Dorota Rose
Medical. Records
Email Dorota Rose
Nutan Sable
DEC Assistant
Email Nutan Sable
Sridevi Samena
5th Grade Assistant
Email Sridevi Samena
Sara Scott
2nd Grade Teacher
Email Sara Scott
Claire Sharp
3rd Grade Teacher
Email Claire Sharp
Kimberly Shaw
Assistant Principal
Email Kimberly Shaw
Janice Shaw-Hill
5th Grade
Email Janice Shaw-Hill
Anna Smith
4th Grade Teacher
Email Anna Smith
Ponni Subrumaniam
2nd Grade Assistant
Email Ponni Subrumaniam
Lauren Sumner
ESL
Email Lauren Sumner
Mary Tinker
4th Grade Teacher
Email Mary Tinker
Lydia Touliatos
Art Teacher
Email Lydia Touliatos
Tammy Townsend
Physical Education Teacher
Email Tammy Townsend
Emily Ussery
3rd Grade Teacher
Email Emily Ussery
Maraysha Webb
5th Grade Teacher
Email Maraysha Webb
Donna Wheeler
4th Grade Teacher
Email Donna Wheeler
Nakia White
3rd Grade Teacher
Email Nakia White
Nancy White
1st Grade Teacher
Email Nancy White
Joy Williams
2nd Grade Teacher
Email Joy Williams
Wayne Wilson
ESL Teacher
Email Wayne Wilson
Helen Wright
Attendance Operator, Head Girls Basketball Coach
Email Helen Wright
Calendar
Parent Portal
Homework
Directions